Сезонное расписание аэропорта Анапа

Просим подождать.
Идёт загрузка табло...
Внутренние рейсы
 
время
рейс
направление
авиакомпания
тип самолета
дни недели
00:25
ИН-286
Москва / ДМД
А-320
00:40
ДР-389
Пермь
Б737-8
02:55
СУ-1145
Москва / ШРМ
А-320
08:05
С7-5126
Новосибирск
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
01.06.2020 - 07.06.2020
08:30
У6-202
Екатеринбург
А-320
08:45
ДР-152
Москва / ВНК
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
01.06.2020 - 07.06.2020
09:15
ИН-282
Москва / ДМД
А-320
09:40
ЮТ-1502
Сургут
Б737-5
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
01.06.2020 - 07.06.2020
09:50
СУ-1147
Москва / ШРМ
А-320
10:15
У6-1316
Москва (Жуковский)
А-320
10:35
С7-2102
Москва / ДМД
А-319
11:25
СУ-1547
Москва / ШРМ
А-320
11:30
С7-2104
Москва / ДМД
А-320
11:40
5Н-106
Архангельск
Б737-5
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
01.06.2020 - 07.06.2020
11:55
КЛ-182
Москва / ШРМ
Б737-8
12:15
С7-6366
Иркутск
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
01.06.2020 - 07.06.2020
12:50
РГ-346
Калуга
Bombardier CRJ200
12:55
ФВ-6202
Санкт-Петербург
А-319
13:00
КЛ-746
Самара
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
01.06.2020 - 07.06.2020
13:20
С7-5124
Новосибирск
А-320
13:30
У6-346
Санкт-Петербург
А-320
13:40
ТИ-1054
Москва / ДМД
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
01.06.2020 - 07.06.2020
14:25
У6-144
Москва / ДМД
А-320
15:05
ЕО-606
Оренбург
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
01.06.2020 - 07.06.2020
16:10
С7-2106
Москва / ДМД
А-320
16:25
ЮТ-460
Москва / ВНК
Б737-5
17:10
ИН-284
Москва / ДМД
А-320
18:20
СУ-1143
Москва / ШРМ
А-320
18:55
У6-158
Москва / ДМД
А-320
19:00
ЛА-166
Тюмень
SSJ100-9
19:50
ФВ-6204
Санкт-Петербург
А-319
20:00
КЛ-756
Кемерово
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
01.06.2020 - 07.06.2020
20:10
5Н-112
Мурманск
Б737-5
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
01.06.2020 - 07.06.2020
21:35
ЮТ-462
Москва / ВНК
Б737-4
21:40
СУ-1543
Москва / ШРМ
А-320
22:00
С7-2108
Москва / ДМД
А-320
22:15
ДР-304
Екатеринбург
Б737-8
23:30
ЮТ-391
Уфа
Б737-5
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
01.06.2020 - 07.06.2020
23:55
ФВ-5516
Москва / ВНК
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
01.06.2020 - 07.06.2020
07:30
ДР-148
Москва / ВНК
Б737-8
08:00
ДР-308
Санкт-Петербург
Б737-8
08:40
ЮТ-458
Москва / ВНК
Б737-5
09:35
ТИ-306
Томск
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
01.06.2020 - 07.06.2020
14:45
ДР-150
Москва / ВНК
Б737-8
14:55
КЛ-744
Уфа
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
01.06.2020 - 07.06.2020
16:00
РГ-142
Иваново
Bombardier CRJ200
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
01.06.2020 - 07.06.2020
17:40
ЯК-470
Омск Якутск
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
01.06.2020 - 07.06.2020
17:55
ДР-383
Казань
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
01.06.2020 - 07.06.2020
18:50
5Н-108
Сыктывкар
Б737-5
20:15
ТИ-1052
Москва / ДМД
Б737-8
20:25
ТИ-326
Красноярск
Б737-8
22:30
ЮТ-1462
Москва / ВНК
Б737-4
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
01.06.2020 - 07.06.2020
22:35
КЛ-738
Томск
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
01.06.2020 - 07.06.2020
23:05
ДР-291
Сургут
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
01.06.2020 - 07.06.2020
23:20
ДР-393
Челябинск
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
01.06.2020 - 07.06.2020
23:30
ЮТ-506
Сыктывкар
Б737-5
09:40
ЮТ-516
Тюмень
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
08.06.2020 - 14.06.2020
20:30
ЮТ-502
Сургут
Б737-8
21:30
СУ-1573
Москва / ШРМ
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
08.06.2020 - 14.06.2020
22:35
КЛ-752
Красноярск
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
08.06.2020 - 14.06.2020
09:30
ЮТ-504
Нижневартовск
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
08.06.2020 - 14.06.2020
11:15
КЛ-758
Тюмень
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
08.06.2020 - 14.06.2020
13:30
РГ-350
Брянск Москва / ВНК
Bombardier CRJ200
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
08.06.2020 - 14.06.2020
15:00
ИЖ-602
Ижевск
ЯК-42
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
08.06.2020 - 14.06.2020
16:00
-312
Ереван
BAE 146-300
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
08.06.2020 - 14.06.2020
20:40
КЛ-742
Омск
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
08.06.2020 - 14.06.2020
22:10
ФВ-5516
Москва / ШРМ
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
08.06.2020 - 14.06.2020
 
время
рейс
направление
авиакомпания
тип самолета
дни недели
05:55
ЮТ-501
Сургут
Б737-5
06:00
ДР-292
Сургут
Б737-8
06:00
С7-5125
Новосибирск
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
01.06.2020 - 27.09.2020
07:30
5Н-241
Москва / ДМД
Б737-5
08:20
С7-2103
Москва / ДМД
А-320
08:50
КЛ-741
Омск
Б737-8
10:00
РГ-345
Калуга
Bombardier CRJ200
11:15
У6-143
Москва / ДМД
А-320
11:45
ТИ-9601
Норильск
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
01.06.2020 - 07.06.2020
13:20
ЕО-605
Оренбург
Б737-8
17:15
КЛ-745
Самара
Б737-8
20:30
ФВ-5515
Москва / ВНК
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
01.06.2020 - 07.06.2020
04:20
ДР-303
Екатеринбург
Б737-8
06:00
КЛ-755
Кемерово
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
01.06.2020 - 25.10.2020
06:30
ДР-390
Пермь
Б737-8
07:00
У6-1315
Москва (Жуковский)
А-320
07:05
ТИ-305
Томск
Б737-8
08:15
СУ-1546
Москва / ШРМ
А-320
08:35
КЛ-181
Москва / ШРМ
Б737-8
10:10
У6-201
Екатеринбург
А-320
11:15
С7-5123
Новосибирск
А-320
12:40
РГ-141
Иваново
Bombardier CRJ200
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
01.06.2020 - 07.06.2020
13:05
С7-2105
Москва / ДМД
А-320
14:00
5Н-111
Мурманск
Б737-5
14:50
ЯК-469
Якутск Омск
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
01.06.2020 - 07.06.2020
16:10
У6-157
Москва / ДМД
А-320
16:35
ЛА-165
Тюмень
SSJ100-9
18:30
СУ-1542
Москва / ШРМ
А-320
20:15
ДР-151
Москва / ВНК
Б737-8
20:40
ДР-384
Казань
Б737-8
20:45
КЛ-743
Уфа
Б737-8
21:50
СУ-1144
Москва / ШРМ
А-320
04:15
ЮТ-505
Сыктывкар
Б737-5
06:15
ДР-1303
Екатеринбург
Б737-8
06:30
СУ-1146
Москва / ШРМ
А-320
07:05
ИН-281
Москва / ДМД
А-320
07:40
5Н-107
Сыктывкар
Б737-5
08:55
ФВ-6201
Санкт-Петербург
А-319
09:15
С7-6365
Иркутск
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
08.06.2020 - 14.06.2020
09:30
У6-345
Санкт-Петербург
А-320
15:00
СУ-1142
Москва / ШРМ
А-320
15:15
ДР-149
Москва / ВНК
Б737-8
15:55
ФВ-6203
Санкт-Петербург
А-319
16:10
5Н-105
Архангельск
Б737-5
17:50
ЮТ-515
Тюмень
Б737-8
18:15
СУ-1572
Москва / ШРМ
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
08.06.2020 - 20.09.2020
20:20
ЮТ-457
Москва / ВНК
Б737-5
20:35
КЛ-737
Томск
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
08.06.2020 - 04.10.2020
21:00
ИН-285
Москва / ДМД
А-320
21:40
ДР-147
Москва / ВНК
Б737-8
06:50
ЮТ-392
Уфа
Б737-5
07:30
С7-2101
Москва / ДМД
А-319
08:10
ДР-394
Челябинск
Б737-8
08:55
КЛ-751
Красноярск
Б737-8
10:10
РГ-349
Москва / ВНК Брянск
Bombardier CRJ200
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
08.06.2020 - 14.06.2020
11:25
ДР-307
Санкт-Петербург
Б737-8
12:40
ИЖ-601
Ижевск
ЯК-42
13:15
ЮТ-459
Москва / ВНК
Б737-5
13:50
ИН-283
Москва / ДМД
А-320
14:35
-311
Ереван
BAE 146-300
16:50
ТИ-1051
Москва / ДМД
Б737-8
17:00
ЮТ-503
Нижневартовск
Б737-8
17:05
ТИ-325
Красноярск
Б737-8
17:55
КЛ-757
Тюмень
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
08.06.2020 - 25.10.2020
18:35
ЮТ-461
Москва / ВНК
Б737-4
18:50
С7-2107
Москва / ДМД
А-320
18:55
ФВ-5515
Москва / ШРМ
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
08.06.2020 - 14.06.2020
06:30
ЯК-449
Красноярск
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
08.06.2020 - 20.09.2020
10:20
КБ-43
Липецк
АН-26
18:40
ТИ-919
Уфа
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
08.06.2020 - 27.09.2020
17:05
ЮТ-525
Ханты-Мансийск
Б737-5
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
08.06.2020 - 30.08.2020
14:50
ЯК-469
Омск
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
08.06.2020 - 13.09.2020
14:20
ЯМ-510
Симферополь
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
15.06.2020 - 21.06.2020
06:30
РД-233
Барнаул
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
15.06.2020 - 11.10.2020
08:30
Д2-71
Череповец
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
15.06.2020 - 04.10.2020
11:00
РД-237
Омск
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
15.06.2020 - 11.10.2020
15:40
Д2-73
Петрозаводск (Бесовец)
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
15.06.2020 - 04.10.2020
09:20
ЯМ-562
Кемерово
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
15.06.2020 - 20.09.2020
17:35
5Н-852
Нижний Новгород
Б737-5
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
15.06.2020 - 13.09.2020
09:00
ОП-941
Москва / ВНК
SSJ100-9
12:10
ЯМ-513
Москва / ДМД
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
15.06.2020 - 20.09.2020
11:45
ОП-807
Новый Уренгой
SSJ100-9
15:30
ЯМ-517
Санкт-Петербург
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
15.06.2020 - 27.09.2020
20:45
ЯМ-511
Москва / ДМД
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
15.06.2020 - 20.09.2020
06:40
ЯМ-501
Томск
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.06.2020 - 04.10.2020
09:30
ОП-405
Надым
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.06.2020 - 28.06.2020
09:50
ЯМ-510
Новокузнецк (Спиченково)
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.06.2020 - 27.09.2020
11:00
Д2-9040
Череповец
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.06.2020 - 28.06.2020
18:30
Д2-9042
Апатиты (Хибины)
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.06.2020 - 28.06.2020
13:55
РГ-959
Псков
Bombardier CRJ100
16:30
ОП-883
Оренбург
SSJ100-9
07:40
ДР-400
Новосибирск
Б737-8
08:50
ИН-169
Москва / ДМД
А-321
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.06.2020 - 30.08.2020
11:00
ОП-9661
Нижний Новгород
Б-737
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.06.2020 - 09.08.2020
12:00
РГ-103
Иваново
Bombardier CRJ100
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.06.2020 - 20.09.2020
18:50
ИН-9169
Пермь
А-321
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.06.2020 - 09.08.2020
07:35
ДР-398
Красноярск
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.06.2020 - 06.09.2020
09:00
Д2-9047
Апатиты (Хибины)
Bombardier CRJ200
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.06.2020 - 28.06.2020
11:00
РГ-119
Курск
Bombardier CRJ100
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.06.2020 - 20.09.2020
08:35
КЛ-747
Новокузнецк (Спиченково)
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
29.06.2020 - 25.10.2020
10:20
ОП-843
Сургут
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
29.06.2020 - 02.08.2020
11:00
ОП-847
Ухта
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
29.06.2020 - 02.08.2020
16:05
КЛ-749
Мурманск
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
29.06.2020 - 25.10.2020
10:45
ТИ-1059
Москва / ДМД
Б737-8
19:10
ДР-145
Москва / ВНК
Б737-8
22:45
КЛ-753
Барнаул
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
29.06.2020 - 25.10.2020
13:00
ТИ-311
Барнаул
Б737-8
07:30
Д2-9049
Череповец
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
13.07.2020 - 19.07.2020
15:00
Д2-9051
Апатиты (Хибины)
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
13.07.2020 - 19.07.2020
13:20
ОП-953
Советский
SSJ100-9
10:50
ОП-803
Новый Уренгой
Б737-5
11:00
ГН-705
Москва / ДМД
Б737-8
09:30
Д2-9053
Череповец
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
13.07.2020 - 19.07.2020
11:10
ОП-9667
Нижний Новгород
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
13.07.2020 - 09.08.2020
17:00
Д2-9055
Апатиты (Хибины)
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
13.07.2020 - 19.07.2020
09:00
Д2-9057
Апатиты (Хибины)
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
13.07.2020 - 19.07.2020
07:00
ОП-845
Москва / ВНК
SSJ100-9
07:10
ОП-841
Москва / ВНК
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
27.07.2020 - 30.08.2020
08:00
Д2-9059
Череповец
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
03.08.2020 - 09.08.2020
11:00
ОП-403
Белоярский
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
03.08.2020 - 09.08.2020
15:40
Д2-9061
Апатиты (Хибины)
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
03.08.2020 - 09.08.2020
02:30
ОП-805
Москва / ВНК
SSJ100-9
11:20
Д2-9063
Череповец
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
03.08.2020 - 09.08.2020
12:30
ОП-813
Надым
Б-737
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
03.08.2020 - 09.08.2020
16:00
ОП-847
Оренбург
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
03.08.2020 - 09.08.2020
19:00
Д2-9065
Апатиты (Хибины)
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
03.08.2020 - 09.08.2020
15:20
Д2-9067
Апатиты (Хибины)
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
03.08.2020 - 09.08.2020
12:30
ЮТ-1515
Тюмень
Б737-5
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
10.08.2020 - 16.08.2020
03:10
ОП-831
Москва / ВНК
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
24.08.2020 - 30.08.2020
09:30
Д2-9069
Череповец
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
24.08.2020 - 30.08.2020
10:50
ОП-9651
Москва / ВНК
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
24.08.2020 - 30.08.2020
10:55
ОП-9655
Москва / ВНК
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
24.08.2020 - 30.08.2020
17:20
Д2-9071
Апатиты (Хибины)
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
24.08.2020 - 30.08.2020
08:10
ОП-816
Москва / ВНК
Б-737
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
24.08.2020 - 30.08.2020
11:20
Д2-9073
Череповец
Bombardier CRJ200
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
24.08.2020 - 30.08.2020
03:50
ОП-801
Москва / ВНК
SSJ100-9
17:05
5Н-249
Москва / ДМД
Б737-8
09:00
ОП-885
Москва / ВНК
SSJ100-9

Обновлено в 17:06:58