Сезонное расписание аэропорта Анапа

Просим подождать.
Идёт загрузка табло...
Внутренние рейсы
 
время
рейс
направление
авиакомпания
тип самолета
дни недели
03:20
СУ-1575
Москва / ШРМ
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
04:45
ЮТ-500
Москва / ВНК
Б737-4
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
06:10
СУ-1145
Москва / ШРМ
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
07:50
ФВ-5630
Екатеринбург
Б-737Х
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
08:00
ДР-148
Москва / ВНК
Б-737Х
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
08:15
У6-202
Екатеринбург
А-321
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
08:40
ЮТ-458
Москва / ВНК
Б737-5
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
09:30
ЮТ-504
Нижневартовск
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
09:50
СУ-1147
Москва / ШРМ
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
10:25
С7-1122
Москва / ДМД
А-319
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
11:25
СУ-1547
Москва / ШРМ
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
11:35
С7-1126
Москва / ДМД
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
12:00
ДР-308
Санкт-Петербург
Б-737Х
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
12:35
5Н-106
Архангельск
Б737-5
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
12:40
У6-444
Москва / ДМД
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
12:50
РГ-346
Калуга
ЦР200
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
13:15
С7-5124
Новосибирск
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
13:30
РГ-350
Брянск Москва / ВНК
ЦР200
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
14:25
ЮТ-460
Москва / ВНК
Б737-5
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
15:00
ФВ-6202
Санкт-Петербург
А-319
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
15:05
У6-158
Москва / ДМД
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
15:30
ФВ-5516
Москва / ВНК
Б-737Х
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
15:50
ГЛ-1124
Москва / ДМД
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
17:15
У6-180
Самара
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
17:25
ЮТ-462
Москва / ВНК
Б737-5
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
18:20
СУ-1143
Москва / ШРМ
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
19:00
ЛА-166
Тюмень
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
19:30
ТИ-1052
Москва / ДМД
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
19:55
У6-144
Москва / ДМД
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
20:10
ТИ-326
Красноярск
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
20:20
С7-6024
Санкт-Петербург
А-319
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
20:40
С7-1128
Москва / ДМД
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
21:00
ФВ-6204
Санкт-Петербург
А-319
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
21:30
ЮТ-1502
Сургут
Б-737Х
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
21:40
СУ-1543
Москва / ШРМ
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
22:10
5Н-550
Москва / ДМД
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
23:30
ЮТ-506
Сыктывкар
Б737-5
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
23:45
ДР-389
Пермь
Б-737Х
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
00:40
С7-1132
Москва / ДМД
А-319
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
03:40
-553
Аэропорт Стамбула
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
08:20
РД-234
Барнаул ИРКУТСК
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
09:40
ЮТ-516
Тюмень
Б-737Х
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
10:00
РЦ-AZS4001
Батайница
ИЛ-76МД
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
11:55
5Н-112
Мурманск
Б737-5
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
12:45
ДР-383
Казань
Б-737Х
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
13:50
РГ-220
Курск Санкт-Петербург (ПЛК)
ЦР200
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
15:40
ЯМ-512
Москва / ДМД
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
18:45
ДР-150
Москва / ВНК
Б-737Х
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
20:30
ЮТ-502
Сургут
Б-737Х
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
21:40
5Н-524
Санкт-Петербург
Б737-5
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
23:30
ЮТ-391
Уфа
Б737-5
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
23:45
ДР-304
Екатеринбург
Б-737Х
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
23:55
ФВ-5624
Санкт-Петербург
Б-737Х
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
08:30
КБ-44
Липецк Кострома (Сокеркино)
АН-26
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
10:55
ЯК-450
Красноярск Якутск
Б-737Х
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
11:20
Д2-72
Петрозаводск (Бесовец)
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
14:50
5Н-108
Сыктывкар
BOEING B-737-700 Winglets
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
15:15
АЬ-606
Оренбург
ЕМБ190
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
18:40
Д2-74
Череповец
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
22:20
ДР-399
Новосибирск
Б-737Х
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
07:10
ДР-146
Москва / ВНК
Б-737Х
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
12:10
РД-238
Омск ИРКУТСК
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
12:30
ИЖ-602
Ижевск
ЯК-42
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
14:30
РД-686
Москва / ДМД
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
16:00
РГ-141
Иваново
ЦР200
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
16:50
РГ-560
Воронеж (Чертовицкое) Москва / ВНК
ЦР200
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
 
время
рейс
направление
авиакомпания
тип самолета
дни недели
00:20
СУ-1574
Москва / ШРМ
А-320
01:35
ЮТ-499
Москва / ВНК
Б737-4
06:40
ДР-390
Пермь
Б-737Х
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 15.09.2019
07:10
ЮТ-392
Уфа
Б737-5
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 01.09.2019
10:00
РГ-345
Калуга
ЦР200
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 01.09.2019
11:10
ЮТ-459
Москва / ВНК
Б737-5
13:05
ФВ-5629
Екатеринбург
Б-737Х
14:15
ЮТ-461
Москва / ВНК
Б737-5
15:00
СУ-1142
Москва / ШРМ
А-320
15:15
У6-179
Самара
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 27.10.2019
16:30
С7-6023
Санкт-Петербург
А-319
16:45
ТИ-325
Красноярск
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 08.09.2019
17:05
ТИ-1051
Москва / ДМД
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 15.09.2019
17:30
ФВ-6203
Санкт-Петербург
А-319
21:15
ДР-147
Москва / ВНК
Б-737Х
01:00
-552
Аэропорт Стамбула
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 27.10.2019
04:05
ЮТ-505
Сыктывкар
Б737-5
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 01.09.2019
06:20
РД-233
ИРКУТСК Барнаул
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
08:10
5Н-523
Санкт-Петербург
Б737-5
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 01.09.2019
08:25
С7-1125
Москва / ДМД
А-320
10:00
КБ-43
Кострома (Сокеркино) Липецк
АН-26
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
10:50
РГ-219
Санкт-Петербург (ПЛК) Курск
ЦР200
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
11:05
С7-5123
Новосибирск
А-320
11:05
ФВ-6201
Санкт-Петербург
А-319
11:50
ЯМ-511
Москва / ДМД
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 15.09.2019
15:20
ДР-384
Казань
Б-737Х
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 15.09.2019
16:50
5Н-111
Мурманск
Б737-5
17:50
СУ-1542
Москва / ШРМ
А-320
18:00
ЮТ-515
Тюмень
Б-737Х
20:00
ФВ-5623
Санкт-Петербург
Б-737Х
06:15
ДР-303
Екатеринбург
Б-737Х
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 15.09.2019
06:30
ЮТ-501
Сургут
Б737-8
07:50
ЯК-449
Якутск Красноярск
Б-737Х
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
08:15
ДР-307
Санкт-Петербург
Б-737Х
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 01.09.2019
08:25
Д2-71
Череповец
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 22.09.2019
09:55
ФВ-5515
Москва / ВНК
Б-737Х
10:10
РГ-349
Москва / ВНК Брянск
ЦР200
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
10:25
5Н-107
Сыктывкар
BOEING B-737-700 Winglets
13:50
АЬ-605
Оренбург
ЕМБ190
15:00
Д2-73
Петрозаводск (Бесовец)
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 15.09.2019
16:30
ЛА-165
Тюмень
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 15.09.2019
17:20
ЮТ-503
Нижневартовск
Б737-8
19:50
ДР-145
Москва / ВНК
Б-737Х
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 01.09.2019
22:05
СУ-1144
Москва / ШРМ
Б737-8
05:10
У6-201
Екатеринбург
А-320
05:40
ДР-400
Новосибирск
Б-737Х
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 01.09.2019
06:30
СУ-1146
Москва / ШРМ
А-320
07:15
С7-1121
Москва / ДМД
А-319
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 29.09.2019
08:15
СУ-1546
Москва / ШРМ
А-320
08:40
ИЖ-601
Ижевск
ЯК-42
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 08.09.2019
09:25
У6-443
Москва / ДМД
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 13.10.2019
10:00
ДР-149
Москва / ВНК
Б-737Х
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 15.09.2019
10:00
РД-237
ИРКУТСК Омск
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
10:10
РД-685
Москва (Жуковский)
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 29.09.2019
12:00
5Н-105
Архангельск
Б737-5
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 08.09.2019
12:20
У6-157
Москва / ДМД
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 06.10.2019
12:40
РГ-142
Иваново
ЦР200
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 22.09.2019
12:40
ГЛ-1123
Москва / ДМД
Б737-8
14:05
РГ-557
Москва / ВНК Воронеж (Чертовицкое)
ЦР200
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
17:35
С7-1127
Москва / ДМД
А-320
18:50
У6-143
Москва / ДМД
А-320
19:05
5Н-549
Москва / ДМД
Б737-8
20:30
ЮТ-457
Москва / ВНК
Б737-5
21:35
С7-1131
Москва / ДМД
А-319
08:25
Д2-75
Череповец
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 22.09.2019
15:20
Д2-77
Апатиты (Хибины)
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 15.09.2019
07:45
У6-301
Екатеринбург
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 29.09.2019
10:00
КБ-43
Липецк
АН-26
14:35
ЮТ-525
Ханты-Мансийск
Б737-5
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 01.09.2019
17:50
5Н-852
Нижний Новгород
Б737-5
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 01.09.2019
06:30
ЯМ-501
Томск
Б737-7
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
29.07.2019 - 29.09.2019
08:10
ЯМ-510
Новокузнецк (Спиченково)
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
29.07.2019 - 22.09.2019
08:45
ИЖ-606
Киров
ЯК-42
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
29.07.2019 - 15.09.2019
09:10
ОП-703
Москва / ВНК
SSJ100-9
12:15
ЯК-469
Омск
Б-737Х
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
29.07.2019 - 22.09.2019
12:30
ИЖ-1601
Ижевск
ЯК-42
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
17:30
ЮВ-291
Челябинск
ЦР200
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
29.07.2019 - 15.09.2019
17:50
СУ-1572
Москва / ШРМ
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
29.07.2019 - 06.10.2019
07:55
ОП-704
Сургут
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
10:10
РГ-349
Брянск
ЦР200
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
29.07.2019 - 29.09.2019
10:20
ОП-706
Сургут
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
11:10
ОП-708
Ухта
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
06:20
РД-233
Барнаул
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
29.07.2019 - 15.09.2019
10:50
РГ-219
Курск
ЦР200
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
29.07.2019 - 22.09.2019