Сезонное расписание аэропорта Анапа

Просим подождать.
Идёт загрузка табло...
Внутренние рейсы
 
время
рейс
направление
авиакомпания
тип самолета
дни недели
06:10
СУ-1145
Москва / ШРМ
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
09:50
СУ-1147
Москва / ШРМ
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
10:25
С7-1122
Москва / ДМД
А-319
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
11:25
СУ-1547
Москва / ШРМ
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
11:35
С7-1126
Москва / ДМД
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
12:40
У6-202
Екатеринбург
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
13:30
РГ-350
Брянск Москва / ВНК
ЦР200
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
14:25
ЮТ-460
Москва / ВНК
Б737-5
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
15:00
ФВ-6202
Санкт-Петербург
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
15:50
ГЛ-1124
Москва / ДМД
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
18:20
СУ-1143
Москва / ШРМ
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
19:50
ФВ-6204
Санкт-Петербург
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
20:40
С7-1128
Москва / ДМД
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
20:50
У6-444
Москва / ДМД
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
20:20
С7-6024
Санкт-Петербург
А-319
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
03:40
-553
Аэропорт Стамбула
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
 
время
рейс
направление
авиакомпания
тип самолета
дни недели
08:25
С7-1125
Москва / ДМД
А-320
09:25
У6-443
Москва / ДМД
А-320
10:10
РГ-349
Москва / ВНК Брянск
ЦР200
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
15:00
СУ-1142
Москва / ШРМ
А-320
18:25
У6-201
Екатеринбург
А-320
06:30
СУ-1146
Москва / ШРМ
А-320
08:15
СУ-1546
Москва / ШРМ
А-320
12:40
ГЛ-1123
Москва / ДМД
А-320
16:30
ФВ-6203
Санкт-Петербург
А-320
22:05
СУ-1144
Москва / ШРМ
Б737-8
01:00
-552
Аэропорт Стамбула
А-320
16:30
С7-6023
Санкт-Петербург
А-319
17:35
С7-1127
Москва / ДМД
А-320
07:15
С7-1121
Москва / ДМД
А-319
11:05
ФВ-6201
Санкт-Петербург
А-320
11:10
ЮТ-459
Москва / ВНК
Б737-5
07:30
У6-477
Челябинск
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
27.05.2019 - 06.10.2019
12:00
5Н-105
Архангельск
Б737-5
10:10
РГ-349
Брянск
ЦР200
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
27.05.2019 - 29.09.2019
11:50
С7-5123
Новосибирск
А-320
12:10
ОП-9638
Надым
SSJ100-9
12:30
ОП-9657
Новый Уренгой
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
27.05.2019 - 02.06.2019
12:50
ОП-9697
Новый Уренгой
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
27.05.2019 - 02.06.2019
15:05
У6-179
Самара
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
27.05.2019 - 27.10.2019
16:00
У6-157
Москва / ДМД
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
27.05.2019 - 06.10.2019
08:25
Д2-75
Череповец
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
27.05.2019 - 22.09.2019
15:20
Д2-77
Апатиты (Хибины)
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
27.05.2019 - 15.09.2019
16:30
ЛА-165
Тюмень
SSJ100-9
01:35
ЮТ-499
Москва / ВНК
Б737-4
07:10
ЮТ-392
Уфа
Б737-5
09:20
ОП-953
Советский
SSJ100-9
12:40
РГ-142
Иваново
ЦР200
12:50
ОП-9643
Новый Уренгой
BOEING B-737-700 Winglets
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
27.05.2019 - 02.06.2019
17:50
5Н-852
Нижний Новгород
Б737-5
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
27.05.2019 - 01.09.2019
21:35
С7-1131
Москва / ДМД
А-319
06:05
ДР-303
Екатеринбург
Б-737Х
06:55
5Н-111
Мурманск
Б737-5
15:25
РД-685
Москва (Жуковский)
SSJ100-9
17:50
СУ-1572
Москва / ШРМ
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
03.06.2019 - 06.10.2019
07:55
ОП-704
Сургут
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
03.06.2019 - 04.08.2019
10:00
РГ-345
Калуга
ЦР200
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
03.06.2019 - 01.09.2019
10:20
ОП-706
Сургут
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
03.06.2019 - 04.08.2019
11:10
ОП-708
Ухта
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
03.06.2019 - 04.08.2019
04:05
ЮТ-505
Сыктывкар
Б737-5
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
03.06.2019 - 01.09.2019
07:30
ЯМ-510
Новокузнецк (Спиченково)
Б737-7
08:10
5Н-523
Санкт-Петербург
Б737-5
11:30
ФВ-5623
Санкт-Петербург
Б-737Х
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
03.06.2019 - 29.09.2019
12:35
ИН-169
Пермь
А-321
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
18:15
У6-143
Москва / ДМД
А-320
06:30
У6-2494
Ташкент
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
03.06.2019 - 15.09.2019
07:50
ЯК-449
Красноярск
Б-737Х
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
03.06.2019 - 15.09.2019
08:10
ТИ-9651
Норильск
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
08:25
Д2-71
Череповец
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
03.06.2019 - 22.09.2019
09:55
ФВ-5515
Москва / ВНК
Б-737Х
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
03.06.2019 - 29.09.2019
10:25
5Н-107
Сыктывкар
Б737-5
13:50
АЬ-605
Оренбург
ЕМБ190
15:00
Д2-73
Петрозаводск (Бесовец)
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
03.06.2019 - 15.09.2019
17:55
ФВ-5629
Екатеринбург
Б-737Х
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
03.06.2019 - 29.09.2019
19:50
ДР-145
Москва / ВНК
Б-737Х
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
03.06.2019 - 01.09.2019
05:40
ДР-400
Новосибирск
Б-737Х
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
03.06.2019 - 01.09.2019
10:10
ТИ-9601
Норильск
Б737-8
08:15
ДР-307
Санкт-Петербург
Б-737Х
10:00
КБ-43
Липецк
АН-26
14:35
ЮТ-525
Ханты-Мансийск
Б737-5
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
03.06.2019 - 01.09.2019
16:45
ТИ-325
Красноярск
Б737-8
12:15
ЯК-469
Омск
Б-737Х
09:05
ТИ-1051
Москва / ДМД
Б737-8
10:50
РГ-420
Курск
ЦР200
06:30
ЮТ-501
Сургут
Б737-8
17:20
ЮТ-503
Нижневартовск
Б737-8
08:40
ИЖ-601
Ижевск
ЯК-42
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
10.06.2019 - 08.09.2019
14:05
РГ-353
Воронеж (Чертовицкое)
ЦР200
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
10.06.2019 - 08.09.2019
15:40
ЯМ-517
Санкт-Петербург
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
10.06.2019 - 22.09.2019
06:30
ЯМ-501
Томск
Б737-7
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
17.06.2019 - 29.09.2019
08:45
ИЖ-606
Киров
ЯК-42
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
17.06.2019 - 15.09.2019
06:20
РД-IO233
Барнаул
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
17.06.2019 - 15.09.2019
16:00
ЯМ-9968
Новосибирск
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
10:00
РД-IO237
Омск
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
17.06.2019 - 15.09.2019
11:30
ОП-9661
Нижний Новгород
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
17.06.2019 - 02.06.2019
12:25
ОП-9648
Новый Уренгой
SSJ100-9
12:45
ОП-9644
Новый Уренгой
SSJ100-9
13:35
ОП-9671
Симферополь
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
09:50
ОП-405
Надым
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
18:20
ЯМ-511
Москва / ДМД
Б737-8
08:35
ОП-706
Санкт-Петербург
SSJ100-9
09:45
ОП-708
Оренбург
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
11:55
ЯМ-511
Мирный
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
13:35
ЯМ-581
Новосибирск
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
24.06.2019 - 21.07.2019
09:10
ОП-703
Москва / ВНК
SSJ100-9
11:10
ИЖ-1601
Ижевск
ЯК-42
14:30
ОП-701
Тюмень
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
01.07.2019 - 09.06.2019
09:50
ОП-9653
Оренбург
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
01.07.2019 - 07.07.2019
22:30
ЯМ-608
Кемерово
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
08.07.2019 - 15.09.2019
18:15
ЯМ-619
Москва / ДМД
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
08.07.2019 - 15.09.2019
19:00
ОП-941
Москва / ВНК
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
08.07.2019 - 25.08.2019
19:05
5Н-549
Москва / ДМД
BOEING B-737-700 Winglets
19:20
ЯМ-513
Новосибирск
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
08.07.2019 - 15.09.2019
07:40
ОП-9647
Москва / ВНК
SSJ100-9
07:50
ЯМ-616
Екатеринбург
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
08.07.2019 - 15.09.2019
17:40
ЯМ-508
Челябинск
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
08.07.2019 - 15.09.2019
13:30
ЮТ-1515
Тюмень
Б737-5
18:20
ТИ-9611
Мурманск
Б737-3
18:00
ТИ-1055
Москва / ДМД
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
06:30
ОП-9653
Москва / ВНК
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
07:00
ОП-707
Москва / ВНК
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
29.07.2019 - 01.09.2019
11:40
ОП-9665
Нижний Новгород
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
29.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
06:40
ОП-705
Москва / ВНК
SSJ100-9
09:05
ОП-403
Белоярский
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
15:25
ЯМ-582
Краснодар (Пашковский)
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
05.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
17:50
СУ-1542
Москва / ШРМ
А-321
13:30
ЯМ-9965
Москва / ДМД
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
19.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
07:45
ОП-9665
Москва / ВНК
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
19.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
07:50
ОП-9661
Москва / ВНК
SSJ100-9
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
19.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
10:00
ТИ-1057
Москва / ДМД
Б737-8
16:10
ОП-701
Москва / ВНК
SSJ100-9
19:00
ОП-702
Сургут
SSJ100-9
19:25
ТИ-1053
Москва / ДМД
Б737-8
06:20
ОП-9637
Москва / ВНК
SSJ100-9
06:40
ОП-9643
Москва / ВНК
SSJ100-9
20:30
ЮТ-457
Москва / ВНК
Б737-5
21:15
ДР-147
Москва / ВНК
Б-737Х
06:40
ДР-390
Пермь
Б-737Х
10:05
ДР-149
Москва / ВНК
Б-737Х
15:20
ДР-384
Казань
Б-737Х
18:00
ЮТ-515
Тюмень
Б-737Х
08:40
ГЛ-2103
Москва / ДМД
Б737-8
13:05
ГЛ-2105
Москва / ДМД
Б737-8
16:50
ГЛ-2107
Москва / ДМД
Б737-8
23:45
С7-2109
Москва / ДМД
А-320

Обновлено в 15:28:53