Anapa season schedule

Loading.
Please wait...
Domestic
 
time
flight
destination
airline
type
week days
00:15
6R-509
Novokuznetsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 27.09.2020
08:00
DP-308
St-Petersburg
08:30
KB-/KMW44
Lipeck Kostroma
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 19.07.2020
09:45
FV-5906
Kazan
10:30
6R-518
St-Petersburg
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 04.10.2020
11:10
FV-5920
St-Petersburg
11:45
5N-106
Arkhangelsk
12:50
UT-506
Syktyvkar
13:25
7R-350
Briansk Kazan
Bombardier CRJ100
13:30
6R-512
Moscow / DME
14:45
DP-150
Moscow / VKO
16:00
FV-5932
Krasnoyarsk
17:55
DP-383
Kazan
19:40
FV-5930
Novosibirsk
21:30
SU-1573
Moscow / SVO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 20.09.2020
22:20
FV-5516
Moscow / SVO
22:45
DP-399
Novosibirsk
00:40
DP-389
Perm
01:50
DP-393
Chelyabinsk
04:35
FV-5922
Ekaterinburg
07:20
UT-1016
Ekaterinburg
09:10
DP-146
Moscow / VKO
09:30
UT-504
Nizhnevartovsk
11:40
FV-5924
Samara
11:45
UT-391
Ufa
11:55
N4-182
Moscow / SVO
12:35
FV-5934
Omsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 25.10.2020
12:40
U6-144
Moscow / DME
12:55
FV-6202
St-Petersburg
13:20
S7-5124
Novosibirsk
14:10
FV-5916
Nizhniy Novgorod
15:00
6R-1602
Izhevsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 30.08.2020
16:35
DP-391
Ufa
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 13.09.2020
17:40
U6-202
Ekaterinburg
18:50
5N-108
Syktyvkar
20:25
Y7-326
Krasnoyarsk
20:40
U6-444
Moscow / DME
21:35
UT-462
Moscow / VKO
22:10
IO-234
Barnaul IRKUTSK
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 19.07.2020
23:00
DP-397
Krasnoyarsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 06.09.2020
23:00
U6-180
Samara
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 25.10.2020
23:15
FV-5928
Ufa
05:55
FV-5918
Perm
07:20
UT-1029
Perm
07:30
DP-148
Moscow / VKO
08:20
N4-746
Samara
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 30.08.2020
09:50
SU-1147
Moscow / SVO
10:05
UT-516
Tyumen
10:20
R3-450
Krasnoyarsk Yakutsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 19.07.2020
11:30
S7-2104
Moscow / DME
12:00
D2-74
Cherepovetc
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 02.08.2020
13:10
FV-5926
Tyumen
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 01.11.2020
13:40
7R-346
Kaluga Kazan
Bombardier CRJ100
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 19.07.2020
13:40
7R-960
Pskov Kaliningrad
Bombardier CRJ100
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 19.07.2020
14:15
WZ-792
St-Petersburg
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 25.10.2020
14:55
N4-744
Ufa
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 25.10.2020
16:00
UT-1031
Kazan
16:25
UT-460
Moscow / VKO
17:20
7R-122
Kursk Moscow / Vko
Bombardier CRJ200
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 19.07.2020
17:30
IO-238
Omsk IRKUTSK
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 19.07.2020
18:20
SU-1143
Moscow / SVO
19:40
D2-72
Petrozavodsk
19:50
FV-6204
St-Petersburg
20:15
5N-242
Moscow / DME
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 13.09.2020
21:10
FV-5946
Moscow / SVO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 25.10.2020
21:40
SU-1543
Moscow / SVO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 20.09.2020
22:00
S7-2108
Moscow / DME
22:30
Y7-920
Ufa Norilsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 19.07.2020
22:40
N4-748
Novokuznetsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 04.10.2020
05:15
FV-5942
St-Petersburg
10:00
5N-9148
Orenburg
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 27.09.2020
10:15
U6-1316
Moscow (Zhukov)
10:25
WZ-282
Moscow / DME
10:35
S7-2102
Moscow / DME
11:25
SU-1547
Moscow / SVO
11:55
EO-182
Moscow / SVO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 19.07.2020
12:10
Y7-1052
Moscow / DME
12:30
S7-2112
Moscow / DME
13:30
U6-346
St-Petersburg
13:45
S7-2110
Moscow / DME
15:30
UT-458
Moscow / VKO
16:10
S7-2106
Moscow / DME
17:10
WZ-284
Moscow / DME
18:55
U6-158
Moscow / DME
19:55
N4-688
Moscow / SVO
20:15
UT-1462
Moscow / VKO
20:30
UT-502
Surgut
22:15
DP-304
Ekaterinburg
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 13.09.2020
23:10
FV-5592
Ekaterinburg
00:25
WZ-286
Moscow / DME
14:20
5N-851
Nizhniy Novgorod
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 13.09.2020
15:25
7R-104
Ivanovo
Bombardier CRJ100
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 20.09.2020
10:10
UT-526
Hanty-Mansysk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 30.08.2020
11:00
D2-9056
Apatity
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 19.07.2020
12:20
DP-152
Moscow / VKO
13:40
7R-346
Kaluga
Bombardier CRJ100
14:40
S7-2114
Moscow / DME
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 06.09.2020
15:05
N4-606
Orenburg
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 25.10.2020
20:15
UT-1502
Surgut
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 30.08.2020
11:25
FV-5618
Chelyabinsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 25.10.2020
13:40
7R-960
Pskov
Bombardier CRJ100
17:20
7R-122
Kursk
Bombardier CRJ200
17:40
R3-470
Omsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 13.09.2020
19:55
EO-688
Moscow / SVO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 19.07.2020
20:55
6R-502
Tomsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 27.09.2020
08:20
ZF-340
Krasnoyarsk
08:30
KB-/KMW44
Lipeck
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.07.2020 - 20.09.2020
13:25
7R-350
Briansk
Bombardier CRJ100
20:20
5N-112
Murmansk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.07.2020 - 04.10.2020
09:00
ZF-334
Samara
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.07.2020 - 20.09.2020
16:55
ZF-338
Ekaterinburg
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.07.2020 - 20.09.2020
10:20
R3-450
Krasnoyarsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.07.2020 - 20.09.2020
17:30
IO-238
Omsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.07.2020 - 04.10.2020
05:40
FV-5944
Surgut
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.07.2020 - 25.10.2020
23:00
6R-561
Kemerovo
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.07.2020 - 20.09.2020
11:10
D2-72
Cherepovetc
Bombardier CRJ200
14:15
FV-5933
Moscow / SVO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.07.2020 - 25.10.2020
15:40
6R-514
Moscow / DME
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.07.2020 - 20.09.2020
22:35
FV-5919
Nizhniy Novgorod
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.07.2020 - 25.10.2020
17:20
U6-302
Ekaterinburg
09:30
UT-504
Surgut
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.07.2020 - 02.08.2020
23:35
WZ-1024
Ekaterinburg
16:00
6A-312
Yerevan
BAE 146-300
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
03.08.2020 - 01.11.2020
19:10
5N-250
Moscow / DME
10:15
4G-954
Sovetsky
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
03.08.2020 - 09.08.2020
22:30
Y7-920
Ufa
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
03.08.2020 - 02.08.2020
14:05
4G-403
Simferopol
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
03.08.2020 - 09.08.2020
05:45
4G-808
Novy Urengoy
14:00
RL-706
Moscow / DME
14:10
4G-802
Moscow / VKO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
03.08.2020 - 09.08.2020
14:25
4G-806
Moscow / VKO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
03.08.2020 - 09.08.2020
14:40
D2-9064
Apatity
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
03.08.2020 - 09.08.2020
11:00
D2-9066
Apatity
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
03.08.2020 - 09.08.2020
15:10
UT-1516
Tyumen
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
10.08.2020 - 16.08.2020
06:30
4G-832
Novy Urengoy
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
24.08.2020 - 30.08.2020
10:00
4G-404
Baloyarskij
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
24.08.2020 - 30.08.2020
12:40
D2-9070
Apatity
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
24.08.2020 - 30.08.2020
14:00
4G-9661
Nizhniy Novgorod
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
24.08.2020 - 30.08.2020
14:05
4G-9665
Nizhniy Novgorod
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
24.08.2020 - 30.08.2020
21:40
D2-9072
Cherepovetc
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
24.08.2020 - 30.08.2020
07:00
4G-804
Novy Urengoy
08:30
IO-234
Barnaul
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
07.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
02:55
SU-1145
Moscow / SVO
12:30
4G-884
Orenburg
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.10.2020 - 01.11.2020
 
time
flight
destination
airline
type
week days
06:15
DP-1303
Ekaterinburg
06:40
6R-501
Tomsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 04.10.2020
07:40
5N-107
Syktyvkar
08:00
FV-5515
Moscow / SVO
09:35
6R-510
Novokuznetsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 27.09.2020
11:20
UT-392
Ufa
15:45
U6-157
Moscow / DME
16:10
5N-105
Arkhangelsk
17:50
UT-515
Tyumen
18:15
SU-1572
Moscow / SVO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 20.09.2020
20:05
DP-145
Moscow / VKO
20:25
FV-5917
Perm
20:40
DP-384
Kazan
06:30
SU-1146
Moscow / SVO
06:30
DP-390
Perm
07:40
DP-400
Novosibirsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 25.10.2020
08:35
N4-181
Moscow / SVO
10:00
FV-5557
St-Petersburg
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 19.07.2020
12:40
6R-1601
Izhevsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 30.08.2020
13:55
DP-149
Moscow / VKO
14:00
5N-111
Murmansk
15:00
SU-1142
Moscow / SVO
17:00
UT-503
Nizhnevartovsk
17:05
Y7-325
Krasnoyarsk
17:20
U6-443
Moscow / DME
17:50
FV-5915
Nizhniy Novgorod
18:30
SU-1542
Moscow / SVO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 20.09.2020
19:35
DP-147
Moscow / VKO
19:50
UT-505
Syktyvkar
19:50
IO-233
IRKUTSK Barnaul
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 19.07.2020
20:25
FV-5933
Omsk
22:05
FV-5927
Ufa
22:10
DP-392
Ufa
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 13.09.2020
02:55
FV-5517
Moscow / SVO
04:20
DP-303
Ekaterinburg
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 13.09.2020
06:15
UT-501
Surgut
06:30
R3-449
Yakutsk Krasnoyarsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 19.07.2020
07:00
U6-1315
Moscow (Zhukov)
07:10
FV-5931
Krasnoyarsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 25.10.2020
07:30
S7-2101
Moscow / DME
08:15
SU-1546
Moscow / SVO
08:20
S7-2103
Moscow / DME
08:30
D2-71
Cherepovetc
08:35
EO-181
Moscow / SVO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 19.07.2020
08:45
DP-398
Krasnoyarsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
13.07.2020 - 06.09.2020