Anapa season schedule

Loading.
Please wait...
Domestic
 
time
flight
destination
airline
type
week days
00:40
S7-1132
Moscow / DME
03:20
SU-1575
Moscow / SVO
04:45
UT-500
Moscow / VKO
06:10
SU-1145
Moscow / SVO
08:00
DP-148
Moscow / VKO
08:40
UT-458
Moscow / VKO
09:50
SU-1147
Moscow / SVO
10:10
U6-144
Moscow / DME
10:25
S7-1122
Moscow / DME
11:25
SU-1547
Moscow / SVO
11:35
S7-1126
Moscow / DME
12:00
U6-444
Moscow / DME
12:45
DP-383
Kazan
13:00
Y7-9612
Murmansk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
19.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
13:05
FV-5630
Ekaterinburg
13:15
S7-5124
Novosibirsk
13:20
U6-202
Ekaterinburg
14:15
5N-851
Nizhniy Novgorod
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
19.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
14:25
UT-460
Moscow / VKO
14:40
FV-5624
St-Petersburg
15:00
FV-6202
St-Petersburg
15:05
U6-158
Moscow / DME
15:50
GH-1124
Moscow / DME
16:00
7R-141
Ivanovo
Bombardier CRJ200
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
19.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
16:20
U6-302
Ekaterinburg
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
19.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
17:25
UT-526
Hanty-Mansysk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
19.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
18:00
I8-605
Kirov
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
19.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
18:20
SU-1143
Moscow / SVO
18:45
DP-150
Moscow / VKO
19:00
YC-166
Tyumen
19:50
FV-6204
St-Petersburg
20:10
Y7-1052
Moscow / DME
20:20
U6-686
Moscow / DME
20:40
S7-1128
Moscow / DME
20:55
6R-502
Tomsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
19.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
21:10
5N-524
St-Petersburg
21:40
SU-1543
Moscow / SVO
21:50
6R-509
Novokuznetsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
19.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
22:20
DP-399
Novosibirsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
19.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
23:00
Y7-326
Krasnoyarsk
23:10
FV-5516
Moscow / VKO
23:30
UT-391
Ufa
23:45
DP-304
Ekaterinburg
07:10
DP-146
Moscow / VKO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
08:30
KB-44
Lipeck Kostroma
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
09:00
4G-705
Surgut
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
09:05
EO-606
Orenburg
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
09:40
UT-516
Tyumen
09:50
4G-707
Ukhta Surgut
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
10:30
6R-518
St-Petersburg
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
11:10
6R-512
Moscow / DME
11:40
4G-701
Surgut
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
11:45
5N-106
Arkhangelsk
12:00
4G-703
Surgut
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
12:00
DP-308
St-Petersburg
13:00
I8-602
Izhevsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
16:30
5N-108
Syktyvkar
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
17:10
R3-470
Omsk Yakutsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
17:25
UT-462
Moscow / VKO
18:35
IO-686
Moscow (Zhukov)
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
19:45
RT-292
Chelyabinsk Samara
Bombardier CRJ200
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
20:30
UT-502
Surgut
21:30
SU-1573
Moscow / SVO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
23:45
DP-389
Perm
09:10
4G-701
Tyumen Noyabrxsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
09:30
UT-504
Nizhnevartovsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
12:50
7R-346
Kaluga
Bombardier CRJ200
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
13:30
7R-350
Briansk Moscow / Vko
Bombardier CRJ200
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
17:15
U6-180
Samara
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
20:20
S7-6024
St-Petersburg
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
21:30
UT-1502
Surgut
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
22:10
5N-550
Moscow / DME
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
22:30
Y7-9602
Norilsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
23:30
UT-506
Syktyvkar
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
03:40
8Q-553
Istanbul Airport
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
08:20
IO-234
Barnaul IRKUTSK
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
10:00
4G-9637
Nadym
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
11:20
D2-9030
Apatity
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
11:55
5N-112
Murmansk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
13:40
5N-9147
Perm
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
13:50
7R-220
Kursk St-Petersburg (PLK)
Bombardier CRJ200
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
20:40
GH-1128
Moscow / DME
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
 
time
flight
destination
airline
type
week days
06:30
SU-1146
Moscow / SVO
06:40
DP-390
Perm
07:15
S7-1121
Moscow / DME
07:45
U6-301
Ekaterinburg
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
19.08.2019 - 29.09.2019
09:55
FV-5515
Moscow / VKO
10:00
KB-43
Kostroma Lipeck
10:00
Y7-1057
Moscow / DME
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
19.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
10:00
DP-149
Moscow / VKO
10:30
5N-523
St-Petersburg
12:40
7R-142
Ivanovo
Bombardier CRJ200
13:10
U6-143
Moscow / DME
14:35
UT-525
Hanty-Mansysk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
19.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
15:00
4G-705
Moscow (Ostafevo)
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
19.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
15:20
DP-384
Kazan
15:40
6R-517
St-Petersburg
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
19.08.2019 - 22.09.2019
15:40
I8-601
Izhevsk
17:50
5N-852
Nizhniy Novgorod
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
19.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
18:20
6R-511
Moscow / DME
19:50
DP-145
Moscow / VKO
20:15
Y7-325
Krasnoyarsk
20:45
FV-5629
Ekaterinburg
05:40
DP-400
Novosibirsk
06:15
DP-303
Ekaterinburg
06:30
6R-501
Tomsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 29.09.2019
06:45
4G-707
Moscow / VKO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
06:55
5N-111
Murmansk
08:10
6R-510
Novokuznetsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 22.09.2019
08:15
DP-307
St-Petersburg
08:40
4G-703
Moscow / VKO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
08:45
I8-606
Kirov
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 15.09.2019
09:00
U6-201
Ekaterinburg
09:25
U6-443
Moscow / DME
11:05
FV-6201
St-Petersburg
12:00
5N-105
Arkhangelsk
12:15
R3-469
Yakutsk Omsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
15:25
IO-685
Moscow (Zhukov)
17:30
RT-291
Samara Chelyabinsk
Bombardier CRJ200
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
17:35
S7-1127
Moscow / DME
17:50
SU-1572
Moscow / SVO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 06.10.2019
18:00
UT-515
Tyumen
19:00
4G-702
Surgut
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
20:30
UT-457
Moscow / VKO
21:15
DP-147
Moscow / VKO
22:05
SU-1144
Moscow / SVO
01:35
UT-499
Moscow / VKO
06:30
UT-501
Surgut
07:10
UT-392
Ufa
08:00
5N-107
Syktyvkar
10:00
7R-345
Kaluga
Bombardier CRJ200
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
10:10
7R-349
Moscow / Vko Briansk
Bombardier CRJ200
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
11:05
S7-5123
Novosibirsk
12:40
GH-1123
Moscow / DME
14:15
UT-461
Moscow / VKO
15:15
U6-179
Samara
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 27.10.2019
16:30
S7-6023
St-Petersburg
17:20
UT-503
Nizhnevartovsk
17:50
SU-1542
Moscow / SVO
19:05
5N-549
Moscow / DME
00:20
SU-1574
Moscow / SVO
01:00
8Q-552
Istanbul Airport
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 27.10.2019
04:05
UT-505
Syktyvkar
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
06:20
4G-9637
Moscow / VKO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
06:20
IO-233
IRKUTSK Barnaul
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
06:55
U6-685
Moscow / DME
08:05
D2-9029
Cherepovetc
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
08:15
SU-1546
Moscow / SVO
08:25
S7-1125
Moscow / DME
09:05
Y7-1051
Moscow / DME
10:30
5N-9111
Moscow / DME
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
10:50
7R-219
St-Petersburg (PLK) Kursk
Bombardier CRJ200
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
11:10
UT-459
Moscow / VKO
12:00
U6-157
Moscow / DME
15:00
SU-1142
Moscow / SVO
16:00
FV-6203
St-Petersburg
16:30
YC-165
Tyumen
17:35
GH-1127
Moscow / DME
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
19:25
Y7-1053
Moscow / DME
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
20:00
FV-5623
St-Petersburg
21:35
S7-1131
Moscow / DME
07:50
R3-449
Krasnoyarsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 15.09.2019
10:10
7R-349
Briansk
Bombardier CRJ200
15:00
D2-73
Petrozavodsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 15.09.2019
10:00
IO-237
Omsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 15.09.2019
14:05
7R-557
Voronezh
Bombardier CRJ200
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 08.09.2019
06:40
4G-9643
Moscow / VKO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
06:50
4G-9603
Moscow / VKO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
08:25
D2-75
Cherepovetc
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 22.09.2019
15:20
D2-77
Apatity
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.08.2019 - 15.09.2019
12:15
R3-469
Omsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
02.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
17:30
RT-291
Chelyabinsk
Bombardier CRJ200
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
02.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
06:20
IO-233
Barnaul
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
02.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
04:05
S7-5125
Novosibirsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
02.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
19:45
U6-9357
Nizhniy Novgorod
01:20
U6-9187
Kirov
11:15
SU-7104
Moscow / SVO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
08:25
D2-71
Cherepovetc
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
23.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
10:30
U6-9159
Cheboksary
08:40
GH-2103
Moscow / DME
13:05
GH-2105
Moscow / DME
16:50
GH-2107
Moscow / DME

Обновлено в 20:28:43