Online-schedule

Shops
Restaurants
Loading.
Please wait...
Yesterday(22.08) Today(23.08) Tomorrow(24.08)
Show sent
Loading ...
 
time
flight
destination
airline
type
status
00:40
S7-1132
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 00:45
03:20
SU-1575
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 03:20
 
  • Departure

    03:20

04:45
UT-500
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 05:07
 
  • Departure

    05:07

06:10
SU-1145
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 06:19
 
  • Departure

    06:19

07:10
DP-146
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 07:19
 
  • Departure

    07:19

07:15
U6-202
EKATERINBURG
AIRBORNE at 07:15
08:00
DP-148
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 08:00
 
  • Departure

    08:00

08:40
UT-458
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 08:47
 
  • Departure

    08:47

09:40
UT-516
TYUMEN
AIRBORNE at 09:44
 
  • Departure

    09:44

09:50
SU-1147
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 10:01
 
  • Departure

    10:01

10:25
S7-1122
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 10:25
10:35
U6-686
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 11:06
11:00
4G-9666
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
AIRBORNE at 11:02
 
  • Departure

    11:02

11:15
4G-9662
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
AIRBORNE at 11:21
 
  • Departure

    11:21

11:25
SU-1547
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 11:53
 
  • Departure

    11:53

11:35
S7-1126
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 11:36
12:10
IO-238
OMSK IRKUTSK
AIRBORNE at 12:14
12:30
I8-602
IZHEVSK
AIRBORNE at 12:30
12:40
U6-444
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 12:46
12:45
DP-383
KAZAN
AIRBORNE at 13:24
 
  • Departure

    13:24

13:15
S7-5124
NOVOSIBIRSK
AIRBORNE at 17:42
13:35
FV-5624
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
AIRBORNE at 13:43
14:25
UT-460
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 14:27
 
  • Departure

    14:27

14:30
IO-686
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 14:30
15:00
FV-6202
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
AIRBORNE at 15:09
15:05
U6-158
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 15:57
15:50
GH-1124
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 16:05
 
  • Departure

    16:05

16:00
7R-141
IVANOVO
BOMBARDIER CRJ100
AIRBORNE at 17:03
 
  • Departure

    17:03

16:30
5N-108
SYKTYVKAR
AIRBORNE at 16:53
 
  • Departure

    16:53

16:50
7R-560
VORONEZH MOSCOW / VKO
BOMBARDIER CRJ200
AIRBORNE at 18:02
 
  • Departure

    18:02

18:20
SU-1143
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 18:20
 
  • Departure

    18:20

18:45
DP-150
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 19:27
 
  • Departure

    19:27

19:00
YC-166
TYUMEN
AIRBORNE at 19:03
20:10
Y7-326
KRASNOYARSK
AIRBORNE at 20:12
 
  • Departure

    20:12

20:10
FV-6204
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
AIRBORNE at 20:10
20:20
S7-6024
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
AIRBORNE at 20:23
20:40
S7-1128
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 22:25
21:10
UT-1502
SURGUT
AIRBORNE at 21:18
 
  • Departure

    21:18

21:40
SU-1543
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 21:40
 
  • Departure

    21:40

22:00
U6-144
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 22:07
22:10
5N-550
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 22:20
 
  • Departure

    22:20

23:00
Y7-1052
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 23:13
 
  • Departure

    23:13

23:30
UT-506
SYKTYVKAR
AIRBORNE at 23:34
 
  • Departure

    23:34

23:45
DP-304
EKATERINBURG
AIRBORNE at 23:52
 
  • Departure

    23:52

Nothing found by your request
show more
00:40 S7-1132
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 00:45
  • Departure

    00:45

  • flight number:

    S7-1132

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

03:20 SU-1575
AIRBORNE at 03:20
  • Departure

    03:20

  • flight number:

    SU-1575

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

04:45 UT-500
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
AIRBORNE at 05:07
  • Departure

    05:07

  • flight number:

    UT-500

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

06:10 SU-1145
AIRBORNE at 06:19
  • Departure

    06:19

  • flight number:

    SU-1145

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

07:10 DP-146
MOSCOW / VKO Pobeda Airlines
AIRBORNE at 07:19
  • Departure

    07:19

  • flight number:

    DP-146

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

07:15 U6-202
EKATERINBURG URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 07:15
  • Departure

    07:15

  • flight number:

    U6-202

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

08:00 DP-148
MOSCOW / VKO Pobeda Airlines
AIRBORNE at 08:00
  • Departure

    08:00

  • flight number:

    DP-148

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

08:40 UT-458
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
AIRBORNE at 08:47
  • Departure

    08:47

  • flight number:

    UT-458

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

09:40 UT-516
AIRBORNE at 09:44
  • Departure

    09:44

  • flight number:

    UT-516

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

09:50 SU-1147
AIRBORNE at 10:01
  • Departure

    10:01

  • flight number:

    SU-1147

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

10:25 S7-1122
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 10:25
  • Departure

    10:25

  • flight number:

    S7-1122

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

10:35 U6-686
MOSCOW / DME URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 11:06
  • Departure

    11:06

  • flight number:

    U6-686

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

11:00 4G-9666
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD Gazprom Avia
AIRBORNE at 11:02
  • Departure

    11:02

  • flight number:

    4G-9666

  • Airline:

    Gazprom Avia

11:15 4G-9662
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD Gazprom Avia
AIRBORNE at 11:21
  • Departure

    11:21

  • flight number:

    4G-9662

  • Airline:

    Gazprom Avia

11:25 SU-1547
AIRBORNE at 11:53
  • Departure

    11:53

  • flight number:

    SU-1547

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

11:35 S7-1126
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 11:36
  • Departure

    11:36

  • flight number:

    S7-1126

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

12:10 IO-238
OMSK IRKUTSK AIRCOMPANY IRAIR
AIRBORNE at 12:14
  • Departure

    12:14

  • flight number:

    IO-238

  • Airline:

    AIRCOMPANY IRAIR

12:30 I8-602
IZHEVSK IZHAVIA
AIRBORNE at 12:30
  • Departure

    12:30

  • flight number:

    I8-602

  • Airline:

    IZHAVIA

12:40 U6-444
MOSCOW / DME URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 12:46
  • Departure

    12:46

  • flight number:

    U6-444

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

12:45 DP-383
AIRBORNE at 13:24
  • Departure

    13:24

  • flight number:

    DP-383

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

13:15 S7-5124
NOVOSIBIRSK SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 17:42
  • Departure

    17:42

  • flight number:

    S7-5124

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

13:35 FV-5624
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 13:43
  • Departure

    13:43

  • flight number:

    FV-5624

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

14:25 UT-460
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
AIRBORNE at 14:27
  • Departure

    14:27

  • flight number:

    UT-460

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

14:30 IO-686
MOSCOW / DME AIRCOMPANY IRAIR
AIRBORNE at 14:30
  • Departure

    14:30

  • flight number:

    IO-686

  • Airline:

    AIRCOMPANY IRAIR

15:00 FV-6202
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 15:09
  • Departure

    15:09

  • flight number:

    FV-6202

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

15:05 U6-158
MOSCOW / DME URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 15:57
  • Departure

    15:57

  • flight number:

    U6-158

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

15:50 GH-1124
MOSCOW / DME Globus
AIRBORNE at 16:05
  • Departure

    16:05

  • flight number:

    GH-1124

  • Airline:

    Globus

16:00 7R-141
IVANOVO RUSLINES
AIRBORNE at 17:03
  • Departure

    17:03

  • flight number:

    7R-141

  • Airline:

    RUSLINES

16:30 5N-108
AIRBORNE at 16:53
  • Departure

    16:53

  • flight number:

    5N-108

  • Airline:

    Arkhangelsk airlines

16:50 7R-560
VORONEZH MOSCOW / VKO RUSLINES
AIRBORNE at 18:02
  • Departure

    18:02

  • flight number:

    7R-560

  • Airline:

    RUSLINES

18:20 SU-1143
AIRBORNE at 18:20
  • Departure

    18:20

  • flight number:

    SU-1143

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

18:45 DP-150
MOSCOW / VKO Pobeda Airlines
AIRBORNE at 19:27
  • Departure

    19:27

  • flight number:

    DP-150

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

19:00 YC-166
TYUMEN YAMAL
AIRBORNE at 19:03
  • Departure

    19:03

  • flight number:

    YC-166

  • Airline:

    YAMAL

20:10 Y7-326
KRASNOYARSK Aviata
AIRBORNE at 20:12
  • Departure

    20:12

  • flight number:

    Y7-326

  • Airline:

    Aviata

20:10 FV-6204
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 20:10
  • Departure

    20:10

  • flight number:

    FV-6204

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

20:20 S7-6024
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 20:23
  • Departure

    20:23

  • flight number:

    S7-6024

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

20:40 S7-1128
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 22:25
  • Departure

    22:25

  • flight number:

    S7-1128

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

21:10 UT-1502
AIRBORNE at 21:18
  • Departure

    21:18

  • flight number:

    UT-1502

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

21:40 SU-1543
AIRBORNE at 21:40
  • Departure

    21:40

  • flight number:

    SU-1543

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

22:00 U6-144
MOSCOW / DME URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 22:07
  • Departure

    22:07

  • flight number:

    U6-144

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

22:10 5N-550
MOSCOW / DME Arkhangelsk airlines
AIRBORNE at 22:20
  • Departure

    22:20

  • flight number:

    5N-550

  • Airline:

    Arkhangelsk airlines

23:00 Y7-1052
MOSCOW / DME Aviata
AIRBORNE at 23:13
  • Departure

    23:13

  • flight number:

    Y7-1052

  • Airline:

    Aviata

23:30 UT-506
AIRBORNE at 23:34
  • Departure

    23:34

  • flight number:

    UT-506

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

23:45 DP-304
EKATERINBURG Pobeda Airlines
AIRBORNE at 23:52
  • Departure

    23:52

  • flight number:

    DP-304

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

Nothing found by your request
show more
 
time
flight
destination
airline
type
status
00:15
SU-1144
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 00:09
02:30
SU-1574
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 02:04
03:45
UT-499
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 03:52
06:15
U6-201
EKATERINBURG
LANDED at 06:17
06:40
DP-400
NOVOSIBIRSK
LANDED at 06:00
07:30
DP-390
PERM
LANDED at 07:07
07:40
UT-392
UFA
LANDED at 07:24
08:30
UT-501
SURGUT
LANDED at 08:04
08:50
SU-1146
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 08:29
09:35
U6-685
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 10:05
09:35
S7-1121
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 09:15
09:45
4G-9665
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 09:52
10:00
I8-601
IZHEVSK
LANDED at 09:42
10:35
SU-1546
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 10:44
10:45
S7-1125
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 10:28
11:10
IO-237
IRKUTSK OMSK
LANDED at 10:49
11:40
U6-443
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 11:26
12:00
DP-149
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 12:44
12:20
S7-5123
NOVOSIBIRSK
LANDED at 16:37
12:20
IO-685
MOSCOW (ZHUKOV)
LANDED at 12:03
12:35
FV-5623
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
LANDED at 12:37
13:20
UT-459
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 13:06
14:00
FV-6201
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
LANDED at 13:59
14:05
U6-157
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 15:07
15:00
GH-1123
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 14:48
15:20
7R-142
IVANOVO
BOMBARDIER CRJ100
LANDED at 16:03
15:40
5N-105
ARKHANGELSK
LANDED at 15:55
15:50
7R-557
MOSCOW / VKO VORONEZH
BOMBARDIER CRJ200
LANDED at 17:15
17:20
SU-1142
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 17:07
18:00
YC-165
TYUMEN
LANDED at 17:45
18:00
DP-384
KAZAN
LANDED at 18:43
19:10
FV-6203
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
LANDED at 19:00
19:15
Y7-1051
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 18:54
19:30
UT-515
TYUMEN
LANDED at 18:57
19:35
S7-6023
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
LANDED at 19:26
19:50
S7-1127
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 21:15
20:10
SU-1542
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 19:56
21:00
4G-941
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 20:54
21:00
U6-143
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 21:08
21:15
5N-549
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 21:12
22:05
Y7-325
KRASNOYARSK
LANDED at 21:27
22:30
UT-457
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 22:27
23:15
DP-147
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 23:08
23:50
S7-1131
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 23:40
Nothing found by your request
show more
00:15 SU-1144
LANDED at 00:09
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

02:30 SU-1574
LANDED at 02:04
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

03:45 UT-499
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
LANDED at 03:52
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

06:15 U6-201
EKATERINBURG URAL AIRLINES
LANDED at 06:17
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

06:40 DP-400
NOVOSIBIRSK Pobeda Airlines
LANDED at 06:00
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

07:30 DP-390
LANDED at 07:07
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

07:40 UT-392
LANDED at 07:24
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

08:30 UT-501
LANDED at 08:04
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

08:50 SU-1146
LANDED at 08:29
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

09:35 U6-685
MOSCOW / DME URAL AIRLINES
LANDED at 10:05
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

09:35 S7-1121
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 09:15
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

09:45 4G-9665
MOSCOW / VKO Gazprom Avia
LANDED at 09:52
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Gazprom Avia

10:00 I8-601
IZHEVSK IZHAVIA
LANDED at 09:42
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    IZHAVIA

10:35 SU-1546
LANDED at 10:44
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

10:45 S7-1125
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 10:28
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

11:10 IO-237
IRKUTSK OMSK AIRCOMPANY IRAIR
LANDED at 10:49
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    AIRCOMPANY IRAIR

11:40 U6-443
MOSCOW / DME URAL AIRLINES
LANDED at 11:26
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

12:00 DP-149
MOSCOW / VKO Pobeda Airlines
LANDED at 12:44
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

12:20 S7-5123
NOVOSIBIRSK SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 16:37
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

12:20 IO-685
MOSCOW (ZHUKOV) AIRCOMPANY IRAIR
LANDED at 12:03
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    AIRCOMPANY IRAIR

12:35 FV-5623
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) RUSSIA
LANDED at 12:37
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

13:20 UT-459
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
LANDED at 13:06
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

14:00 FV-6201
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) RUSSIA
LANDED at 13:59
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

14:05 U6-157
MOSCOW / DME URAL AIRLINES
LANDED at 15:07
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

15:00 GH-1123
MOSCOW / DME Globus
LANDED at 14:48
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Globus

15:20 7R-142
IVANOVO RUSLINES
LANDED at 16:03
  • flight number:

    BOMBARDIER CRJ100

  • Airline:

    RUSLINES

15:40 5N-105
LANDED at 15:55
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Arkhangelsk airlines

15:50 7R-557
MOSCOW / VKO VORONEZH RUSLINES
LANDED at 17:15
  • flight number:

    BOMBARDIER CRJ200

  • Airline:

    RUSLINES

17:20 SU-1142
LANDED at 17:07
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

18:00 YC-165
TYUMEN YAMAL
LANDED at 17:45
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    YAMAL

18:00 DP-384
LANDED at 18:43
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

19:10 FV-6203
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) RUSSIA
LANDED at 19:00
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

19:15 Y7-1051
MOSCOW / DME Aviata
LANDED at 18:54
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Aviata

19:30 UT-515
LANDED at 18:57
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

19:35 S7-6023
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 19:26
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

19:50 S7-1127
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 21:15
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

20:10 SU-1542
LANDED at 19:56
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

21:00 4G-941
MOSCOW / VKO Gazprom Avia
LANDED at 20:54
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Gazprom Avia

21:00 U6-143
MOSCOW / DME URAL AIRLINES
LANDED at 21:08
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

21:15 5N-549
MOSCOW / DME Arkhangelsk airlines
LANDED at 21:12
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Arkhangelsk airlines

22:05 Y7-325
KRASNOYARSK Aviata
LANDED at 21:27
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Aviata

22:30 UT-457
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
LANDED at 22:27
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

23:15 DP-147
MOSCOW / VKO Pobeda Airlines
LANDED at 23:08
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

23:50 S7-1131
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 23:40
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

Nothing found by your request
show more
 
time
flight
destination
airline
type
status
00:40
S7-1132
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 00:39
03:35
SU-1575
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 03:39
 
  • Departure

    03:39

03:40
8Q-553
ISTANBUL
AIRBORNE at 03:54
 
  • Departure

    03:54

04:45
UT-500
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 04:45
 
  • Departure

    04:45

06:10
SU-1145
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 06:16
 
  • Departure

    06:16

08:00
DP-148
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 08:13
 
  • Departure

    08:13

08:40
UT-458
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 08:40
 
  • Departure

    08:40

09:40
UT-502
SURGUT
AIRBORNE at 09:47
 
  • Departure

    09:47

09:50
SU-1147
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 09:59
 
  • Departure

    09:59

10:00
4G-404
BALOYARSKIJ
AIRBORNE at 10:14
 
  • Departure

    10:14

10:20
U6-202
EKATERINBURG
AIRBORNE at 10:24
10:25
S7-1122
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 11:20
11:20
D2-76
APATITY
AIRBORNE at 11:42
 
  • Departure

    11:42

11:25
SU-1547
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 11:39
 
  • Departure

    11:39

11:35
S7-1126
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 11:48
12:00
DP-308
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
AIRBORNE at 12:02
 
  • Departure

    12:02

12:35
5N-106
ARKHANGELSK
AIRBORNE at 12:36
 
  • Departure

    12:36

12:40
U6-444
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 12:43
12:50
7R-346
KALUGA
BOMBARDIER CRJ100
AIRBORNE at 15:15
 
  • Departure

    15:15

13:15
S7-5124
NOVOSIBIRSK
AIRBORNE at 13:14
14:25
UT-460
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 14:30
 
  • Departure

    14:30

15:00
FV-6202
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
AIRBORNE at 15:03
15:05
U6-158
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 15:24
15:35
FV-5516
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 15:37
15:50
GH-1124
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 16:30
 
  • Departure

    16:30

17:05
5N-112
MURMANSK
AIRBORNE at 17:22
 
  • Departure

    17:22

18:20
SU-1143
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 18:20
 
  • Departure

    18:20

19:00
YC-166
TYUMEN
CANCELLED
19:50
FV-6204
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
AIRBORNE at 19:54
19:50
D2-78
CHEREPOVETC
GATE CLOSED
 
  • Departure

    19:50

20:20
S7-6024
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
AIRBORNE at 20:20
20:35
U6-686
MOSCOW / DME
21:15
S7-1128
MOSCOW / DME
CHECK-IN
21:40
SU-1543
MOSCOW / SVO
CHECK-IN
 
  • Departure

    21:40

22:10
5N-550
MOSCOW / DME
CHECK-IN
 
  • Departure

    22:10

23:30
UT-391
UFA
 
  • Departure

    23:30

23:45
DP-389
PERM
 
  • Departure

    23:45

Nothing found by your request
show more
Show sent
00:40 S7-1132
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 00:39
  • Departure

    00:39

  • flight number:

    S7-1132

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

03:35 SU-1575
AIRBORNE at 03:39
  • Departure

    03:39

  • flight number:

    SU-1575

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

03:40 8Q-553
ISTANBUL Onur Air
AIRBORNE at 03:54
  • Departure

    03:54

  • flight number:

    8Q-553

  • Airline:

    Onur Air

04:45 UT-500
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
AIRBORNE at 04:45
  • Departure

    04:45

  • flight number:

    UT-500

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

06:10 SU-1145
AIRBORNE at 06:16
  • Departure

    06:16

  • flight number:

    SU-1145

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

08:00 DP-148
MOSCOW / VKO Pobeda Airlines
AIRBORNE at 08:13
  • Departure

    08:13

  • flight number:

    DP-148

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

08:40 UT-458
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
AIRBORNE at 08:40
  • Departure

    08:40

  • flight number:

    UT-458

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

09:40 UT-502
AIRBORNE at 09:47
  • Departure

    09:47

  • flight number:

    UT-502

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

09:50 SU-1147
AIRBORNE at 09:59
  • Departure

    09:59

  • flight number:

    SU-1147

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

10:00 4G-404
BALOYARSKIJ Gazprom Avia
AIRBORNE at 10:14
  • Departure

    10:14

  • flight number:

    4G-404

  • Airline:

    Gazprom Avia

10:20 U6-202
EKATERINBURG URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 10:24
  • Departure

    10:24

  • flight number:

    U6-202

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

10:25 S7-1122
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 11:20
  • Departure

    11:20

  • flight number:

    S7-1122

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

11:20 D2-76
APATITY Severstal
AIRBORNE at 11:42
  • Departure

    11:42

  • flight number:

    D2-76

  • Airline:

    Severstal

11:25 SU-1547
AIRBORNE at 11:39
  • Departure

    11:39

  • flight number:

    SU-1547

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

11:35 S7-1126
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 11:48
  • Departure

    11:48

  • flight number:

    S7-1126

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

12:00 DP-308
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) Pobeda Airlines
AIRBORNE at 12:02
  • Departure

    12:02

  • flight number:

    DP-308

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

12:35 5N-106
AIRBORNE at 12:36
  • Departure

    12:36

  • flight number:

    5N-106

  • Airline:

    Arkhangelsk airlines

12:40 U6-444
MOSCOW / DME URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 12:43
  • Departure

    12:43

  • flight number:

    U6-444

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

12:50 7R-346
KALUGA RUSLINES
AIRBORNE at 15:15
  • Departure

    15:15

  • flight number:

    7R-346

  • Airline:

    RUSLINES

13:15 S7-5124
NOVOSIBIRSK SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 13:14
  • Departure

    13:14

  • flight number:

    S7-5124

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

14:25 UT-460
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
AIRBORNE at 14:30
  • Departure

    14:30

  • flight number:

    UT-460

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

15:00 FV-6202
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 15:03
  • Departure

    15:03

  • flight number:

    FV-6202

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

15:05 U6-158
MOSCOW / DME URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 15:24
  • Departure

    15:24

  • flight number:

    U6-158

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

15:35 FV-5516
MOSCOW / VKO RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 15:37
  • Departure

    15:37

  • flight number:

    FV-5516